WATCH LIVE

Tournament Draw

JANT Week Pass $40.00
Daily Admission $10.00
Students $5.00/day (Must show student i.d.)
Elders 65 & over and Children 12 & under are Free

Downloadable Tournament Schedule
Mon 10:15CJMC - B1
Prince Rupert Tribesmen
100
Surrey Complex
37
Mon 10:15Carson - B2
Ahousat Rebels
42
Nuxalk Nunanta
91
Mon 10:15Sutherland - B3
Haisla Braves
63
Maaqtusiis Magic
85
Mon 12:00Sutherland - B4
Heiltsuk (Bella Bella)
74
Musqueam Warriors
62
Mon 12:00Carson Graham - B5
Lil'wat (Mt. Currie)
59
PA Wolves
24
Mon 12:00CJMC - B6
NS Wolves (Squamish)
67
Tl'kemcheen Warriors
45
Mon 1:45CJMC - B7
Gitxsan Torchmen
113
Klemtu Rainmakers
38
Mon 1:45Carson - B8
Cowichan
58
Sons of Gingolx
30
Mon 1:45Britannia - B9
Vancity Sons
87
Prince Rupert Tribesmen
89
Tues 8:30 Cap U - B10
Tla-o-qui-aht Wolfpack
54
Nuxalk Nunanta
59
Tues 8:30Carson - B11
Haida
86
Maaqtusiis Magic
52
Tues 8:30Sutherland - B12
PA Warriors
64
Heiltsuk
56
Tues 10:15Cap U - B13
Snuneymuxw Native Sons
66
Lil’wat (Mt. Currie)
40
Tues 10:15Carson - B14
Gitmidiik Storm
76
NS Wolves
52
Tues 10:15Sutherland - B15
Syilx
76
Gitxsan Torchmen
55
Tues 12:00Cap U - B16
Lax Kw'Alaams Hoyas
62
Cowichan
54
Wed 10:15Cap U - B25
Prince Rupert Tribesmen
96
Nuxalk Nunanta
31
Wed 10:15Carson - B26
Haida
89
PA Warriors
31
Wed 10:15Sutherland - B27
Snuneymuxw Native Sons
71
Gitmidiik Storm
89
Wed 12:00Cap U - B28
Syilx
80
Lax Kw'Alaams Hoyas
39
Thur 10:15Cap U - B37
Prince Rupert Tribesmen
77
Haida
61
Thur 10:15Carson - B38
Gitmidiik Storm
80
Syilx
73
Thur 5:15Cap U - B43
Prince Rupert Tribesmen
76
Gitmidiik Storm
62
Fri 1:45Cap U - B46
Prince Rupert Tribesmen
69
Vancity Sons
61
Tues 12:00Carson - B17
Surrey Complex
70
Ahousat Rebels
50
Tues 1:45Sutherland - B21
Vancity Sons
81
Tla-o-qui-aht Wolfpack
72
Tues 12:00Sutherland - B18
Haisla Braves
47
Musqueam Warriors
69
Tues 3:30Cap U - B22
Maaqtusiis Magic
Heiltsuk
52
Tues 1:45Cap U - B19
PA Wolves
29
Tl'kemcheen Warriors
71
Tues 3:30Carson - B23
Lil'wat
51
NS Wolves
40
Tues 1:45Carson - B20
Klemtu Rainmakers
70
Sons of Gingolx
77
Tues 3:30Sutherland - B24
Gitxsan Torchmen
84
Cowichan
64
Wed 12:00Carson - B29
Surrey Complex
53
Vancity Sons
61
Wed 12:00Sutherland - B30
Musqueam Warriors
61
Maaqtusiis Magic
70
Wed 1:45Cap U - B31
Tl'kemcheen Warriors
41
Lil'wat
71
Wed 1:45Carson - B32
Sons of Gingolx
37
Gitxsan Torchmen
86
Wed 5:15Cap U - B33
Snuneymuxw Native Sons
63
Vancity Sons
92
Wed 5:15Carson - B34
Lax Kw'Alaams Hoyas
63
Maaqtusiis Magic
67
Wed 5:15Sutherland - B35
Nuxalk Nunanta
65
Lil'wat
44
Wed 5:30Seycove - B36
PA Warriors
58
Gitxsan Torchmen
94
Thur 10:15Sutherland - B39
Van City Sons
108
Maaqtusiis Magic
72
Thur 8:30Sutherland - B40
Nuxalk Nunanta
83
Gitxsan Torchmen
88
Thur 1:45Cap U - B41
Haida
83
Vancity Sons
86
Thur 1:45Carson - B42
Syilx
68
Gitxsan Torchmen
51
Thur 5:15Carson - B44
Vancity Sons
73
Syilx
66
Fri 10:15CJMC - B45
Vancity Sons
85
Gitmidiik Storm
73
Fri 1:45Cap U - B46
Prince Rupert Tribesmen
69
Vancity Sons
61
Wed 8:30Carson - BQ1
Ahousat Rebels
31
Tla-o-qui-aht Wolfpack
55
Wed 1:45Sutherland - BQ2
Haisla Braves
52
Heiltsuk
58
Wed 3:30Carson - BQ3
PA Wolves
45
NS Wolves
71
Wed 3:30Sutherland - BQ4
Klemtu Rainmakers
52
Cowichan
85
Thur 12:00Carson - BS1
Tla-o-qui-aht Wolfpack
53
Heiltsuk
54
Thur 12:00Sutherland - BS2
NS Wolves
61
Cowichan
50
Thur 3:30Carson - BCF
Heiltsuk
69
NS Wolves
58
Mon 10:15Britannia - G1
Gitga'at (Hartley Bay)
39
Maaqtusiis Thunder
81
Mon 10:15Britannia - G1
Gitga'at (Hartley Bay)
Maaqtusiis Thunder
Mon 10:15Van Tech - G2
Gwaii Storm
78
Gitsegukla Predators
30
Mon 10:15Windermere - G3
Klemtu Rainmakers
8
At'maakw - Nuxalk
92
Mon 12:00Britannia - G4
Hazelton Jr. Mystics
56
West Coast (Nanaimo)
40
Mon 12:00Van Tech - G5
Gitmidiik Thunder
61
Gingolx Storm
38
Mon 12:00Windermere - G6
Kaien Island Thunder
52
Heiltsuk (Bella Bella)
33
Mon 1:45Van Tech - G7
Lax KwAlaams Strikettes
33
Skidegate Saints
58
Tues 8:30Britannia - G8
Greenville Timberwolves
76
Maaqtusiis Thunder
42
Tues 8:30Van Tech - G9
Haisla Nation
39
Syilx
66
Tues 8:30Windermere - G10
Nlha7kapmx Warriors (Lytton)
22
Gwaii Storm
76
Tues 10:15Van Tech - G11
Gitxsan
31
At'maakw - Nuxalk
73
Tues 10:15Britannia - G12
Vancity Reign
67
Hazelton Jr. Mystics
28
Tues 10:15Windermere - G13
Lil'Wat Mustangs
33
Gitmidiik Thunder
41
Tues 12:00Britannia - G14
Hesquiaht Storm
63
Kaien Island Thunder
62
Tues 12:00Van Tech - G15
NCN Lady Warriors
32
Skidegate Saints
59
Wed 8:30Britannia - G23
Greenville Timberwolves
78
Syilx
46
Wed 8:30Van Tech - G24
Gwaii Storm
50
At'maakw - Nuxalk
55
Wed 10:15Britannia - G25
Vancity Reign
62
Gitmidiik Thunder
25
Wed 8:30Windermere - G26
Hesquiaht Storm
59
Skidegate Saints
23
Thur 8:30Cap U - G35
Greenville Timberwolves
67
At'maakw - Nuxalk
51
Thur 8:30Britannia - G36
Vancity Reign
45
Hesquiaht Storm
69
Thur 3:30Cap U - G41
Greenville Timberwolves
38
Hesquiaht Storm
48
Fri 12:00Cap U - G44
Hesquiaht Storm
57
Greenville Timberwolves
66
Tues 12:00Windermere - G16
Gitga'at
33
Gitsegukla Predators
34
Tues 1:45Windermere - G19
Maaqtusiis Thunder
72
Haisla Nation
58
Tues 1:45Britannia - G17
Klemtu Rainmakers
48
West Coast
74
Tues 3:30Van Tech - G20
Nlha7kapmx Warriors
11
Gitxsan
52
Tues 1:45Van Tech - G18
Gingolx Storm
38
Heiltsuk
64
Tues 3:30Britannia - G21
Hazelton Jr Mystics
45
Lil'Wat
35
Dummy 3:30Windermere - G22
TBD
TBD
Tues 3:30Windermere - G22
Kaien Island Thunder
69
NCN Lady Warriors
32
Wed 10:15Van Tech - G27
Gitsegukla Predators
36
Maaqtusiis Thunder
74
Wed 10:15Windermere - G28
West Coast
47
Gitxsan
36
Wed 12:00Britannia - G29
Heiltsuk
54
Hazelton Jr Mystics
53
Wed 12:00Van Tech - G30
Lax KwAlaams Strikettes
49
Kaien Island Thunder
70
Wed 3:30Cap U - G31
Gitmidiik Thunder
30
Maaqtusiis Thunder
56
Wed 3:30 Van Tech - G32
Skidegate Saints
58
West Coast
33
Wed 3:30Britannia - G33
Syilx
55
Heiltsuk
35
Wed 3:30Windermere - G34
Gwaii Storm
44
Kaien Island Thunder
72
Thur 8:30Carson - G37
Maaqtusiis
66
Skidegate Saints
42
Thur 8:30Van Tech - G38
Syilx
42
Kaien Island Thunder
64
Thur 12:00Cap U - G39
At'maakw - Nuxalk
Maaqtusiis Thunder
Thur 12:00Britannia - G40
Vancity Reign
67
Kaien Island Thunder
77
Thur 3:30Britannia - G42
At'maakw - Nuxalk
45
Kaien Island Thunder
68
Fri 8:30CJMC - G43
Kaien Island Thunder
51
Greenville Timberwolves
55
Fri 12:00Cap U - G44
Hesquiaht Storm
57
Greenville Timberwolves
66
Wed 1:45Britannia - GQ1
Gitga'at
35
Haisla Nation
64
Wed 1:45Van Tech - GQ2
Klemtu Rainmakers
25
Nlha7kapmx Warriors
23
Wed 1:45Windermere - GQ3
Gingolx Storm
32
Lil'Wat
50
Wed 5:15Britannia - GQ4
Lax KwAlaams Strikettes
40
NCN Lady Warriors
52
Thur 10:15Britannia - GS1
Haisla Nation
77
Klemtu Rainmakers
46
Thur 10:15Van Tech - GS2
Lil'Wat
36
NCN Lady Warriors
28
Thur 1:45Britannia - BCF
Haisla Nation
Lil`Wat
Group BRound 1Location
TLKemchEEn
20
Tsleil-Waututh Wolves
61
Mon - 9:00TWN
Sons of Gingolx
10
Kispiox Royal Blues
59
Mon - 9:00Seycove
(Maaqtusiis Wolfpack - Bye)
Group ARound 1Location
Vancity Warriors Gold
50
NS Wolves
16
Mon - 10:30TWN
PR Synergy Sharks
76
NCN Young Guns
26
Mon - 10:30Seycove
(Lil'Wat Toros - Bye)
Group DRound 1Location
Greenville Wolverines
46
Nu Na7nita Nuxalk Nation A
49
Mon - 12:00TWN
Terrace Wolverines
45
Syilx (Okanagan)
41
Mon - 12:00Seycove
(Musqueam Nation Warriors - Bye)
Group CRound 1Location
Nu Na7nita Nuxalk Nation B
30
Old Massett Raiders
47
Mon - 1:30TWN
Snuneymuxw Little Sons
48
Vancity Warriors Blue
26
Mon - 1:30Seycove
Group ARound 2Location
NCN Young Guns
38
Vancity Warriors Gold
42
Tues - 8:30TWN
NS Wolves
16
Lil'Wat Toros
27
Tues - 8:30Seycove
(PR Synergy Sharks - Bye)
Group BRound 2Location
Kispiox Royal Blues
42
TLKemchEEn
9
Tues - 10:00TWN
Tsleil Waututh Wolves
48
Maaqtusiis Wolfpack
39
Tues - 10:00Seycove
(Sons of Gingolx - Bye)
Group DRound 2Location
Syilx (Okanagan)
56
Greenville Wolverines
42
Tues - 11:30TWN
Nu Na7nita Nuxalk Nation A
47
Musqueam Nation Warriors
41
Tues - 11:30Seycove
(Terrace Wolverines - Bye)
Group ARound 3Location
NCN Young Guns
41
Lil'Wat Toros
49
Tues - 1:00TWN
Vancity Warriors Gold
41
PR Synergy Sharks
60
Tues - 1:00Seycove
(NS Wolves - Bye)
Group BRound 3Location
Kispiox Royal Blues
37
Maaqtusiis Wolfpack
31
Tues - 2:30TWN
TLKemchEEn
41
Sons of Gingolx
19
Tues - 2:30Seycove
(Tsleil Waututh Wolves - Bye)
Group CRound 2Location
Old Massett Raiders
18
Snuneymuxw Little Sons
30
Tues - 4:00TWN
Nu Na7nita Nuxalk Nation B
40
Vancity Warriors Blue
47
Tues - 4:00Seycove
Group DRound 3Location
Syilx (Okanagan)
40
Musqueam Nation Warriors
44
Wed - 8:30TWN
Greenville Wolverines
40
Terrace Wolverines
39
Wed - 8:30Seycove
(Nu Na7nita Nuxalk Nation A - Bye)
Group ARound 4Location
PR Synergy Sharks
61
NS Wolves
12
Wed - 10:00TWN
Lil'Wat Toros
39
Vancity Warriors Gold
42
Wed - 10:00Seycove
(NCN Young Guns - Bye)
Group BRound 4Location
Sons of Gingolx
17
Tsleil Waututh Wolves
49
Wed - 11:30TWN
Maaqtusiis Wolfpack
49
TLKemchEEn
31
Wed - 11:30Seycove
(Kispiox Royal Blues - Bye)
Group DRound 4Location
Terrace Wolverines
37
Nu Na7nita Nuxalk Nation A
48
Wed - 1:00TWN
Musqueam Nation Warriors
56
Greenville Wolverines
58
Wed - 1:00Seycove
(Syilx (Okanagan) - Bye)
Group ARound 5Location
Lil'Wat Toros
39
PR Synergy Sharks
78
Wed - 2:30TWN
NS Wolves
30
NCN Young Guns
33
Wed - 2:30Seycove
(Vancity Warriors Gold - Bye)
Group BRound 1Location
Maaqtusiis Wolfpack
55
Sons of Gingolx
17
Wed - 4:00TWN
Tsleil Waututh Wolves
54
Kispiox Royal Blues
36
Wed - 4:00Seycove
(TLKemchEEn - Bye)
Group BRound 1Location
Vancity Warriors Blue
26
Old Massett Raiders
39
Thur - 8:30TWN
Snuneymuxw Little Sons
68
Nu Na7nita Nuxalk Nation B
28
Thur - 8:30Seycove
Group BRound 1Location
Musqueam Nation Warriors
46
Terrace Wolverines
43
Thur - 10:00TWN
Nu Na7nita Nuxalk Nation A
66
Syilx (Okanagan)
69
Thur - 10:00Seycove
(Greenville Wolverines - Bye)
Boys Semis (Group Winners)Location
Group A Winner - PR Synergy Sharks
63
Group B Winner - Tsleil Waututh Wolves
40
Thur - 12:00Seycove
Group C Winner - Snuneymuxw Little Sons
57
Group D Winner - Nu Na7nita Nuxalk A
60
Thur - 2:00Seycove
Boys FinalLocation
Winner of Semi #1 - PR Synergy Sharks
65
Winner of Semi #2 - Nu Na7nita Nuxalk A
72
Fri - 10:00Cap U
Group ERound 1Location
Skidegate Saints
39
Greenville Timberwolves
29
Mon - 9:00Templeton
Vancity Grizzlies Green
15
At'maakw A Nuxalk Nation
41
Mon - 10:30Templeton
Group FRound 1Location
TLekumchEEn (Lytton)
26
Lil'wat
15
Mon - 12:00Templeton
Anspayaxw Storm (Kispiox)
6
Gitga'at (Hartley Bay)
83
Mon - 1:30Templeton
Group GRound 1Location
Syilx (Okanagan)
20
Tseshaht Pride
30
Tues - 8:30Templeton
Lax Kw'Alaams Strikettes
42
Nanaimo
43
Tues - 10:00Templeton
Group HRound 1Location
Vancity Grizzlies Black
48
At'maakw B Nuxalk Nation
13
Tues - 11:30Templeton
Heiltsuk (Bella Bella)
31
NS Indians (Squamish)
16
Tues - 1:00Templeton
Group ERound 2Location
Greenville Timberwolves
48
Vancity Grizzlies Green
6
Tues - 2:30Templeton
At'maakw A Nuxalk Nation
40
Skidegate Saints
46
Tues - 4:00Templeton
Group FRound 2Location
Lil'wat
44
Anspayaxw Storm (Kispiox)
6
Wed - 8:30Templeton
Gitga'at (Hartley Bay)
37
TLekumchEEn (Lytton)
13
Wed - 10:00Templeton
Group GRound 2Location
Tseshaht Pride
51
Lax Kw'Alaams Strikettes
15
Wed - 11:30Templeton
Nanaimo
25
Syilx (Okanagan)
32
Wed - 1:00Templeton
Group HRound 2Location
At'maakw B Nuxalk Nation
38
Heiltsuk (Bella Bella)
36
Wed - 2:30Templeton
NS Indians (Squamish)
6
Vancity Grizzlies Black
30
Wed - 2:30Britannia C
Group ERound 3Location
Skidegate Saints
29
Vancity Grizzlies Green
10
Wed - 4:00Templeton
At'maakw A Nuxalk Nation
40
Greenville Timberwolves
30
Wed - 4:00 Britannia C
Group FRound 3Location
TLekumchEEn (Lytton)
49
Anspayaxw Storm (Kispiox)
10
Thur - 8:30Templeton
Gitga'at (Hartley Bay)
34
Lil'wat
21
Thur - 8:30Windermere
Group GRound 3Location
Syilx (Okanagan)
19
Lax Kw'Alaams Strikettes
36
Thur - 12:00Van Tech
Nanaimo
21
Tseshaht Pride
39
Thur - 10:00Windermere
Group HRound 3Location
Vancity Grizzlies Black
40
Heiltsuk (Bella Bella)
36
Thur - 1:00Van Tech
NS Indians (Squamish)
At'maakw B Nuxalk Nation
Thur - 11:30Windermere
Girls Semis (Group Winners)Location
Group E Winner - Skidegate Saints
47
Group F Winner - Giga'at (Hartley Bay)
22
Thur - 2:30Van Tech
Group G Winner - Tseshaht Pride
36
Group H Winner - Vancity Grizzlies Black
42
Thur - 4:00Van Tech
Girls FinalLocation
Winner of Semi #1 - Skidegate Saints
37
Winner of Semi #2 - Vancity Grizzlies Black
27
Fri - 8:30Cap U